4 10/100MB + 2 SFP Fiber Fast Industrial Ethernet Switch: GCL-F621TF


Price: $124.00


SoftPLC Info Button

GCL-F621TF Overview

These attractively priced industrial-grade Ethernet switches enable you to expand your industrial networks quickly and cost-effectively. The ruggedized design assures high reliability and stability in harsh environments.


  • 4-ports 10/100 Base-T RJ-45
  • 2-ports 100Base-FX SFP fiber slots for multi/single mode
  • Store and Forward Switching Architecture
  • Flow Control on Full-Duplex
  • Back Pressure on Half-Duplex
  • Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function
  • Wide-Ranging Redundant Power Design
  • Slim IP-30 Case Design
  • DIN-Rail and Wall Mount Design
  • LEDs

Other Suggested Products